✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Eyre Blockout Curtain

Product image 1
1 / 10
+5

Eyre Blockout Curtain

Eyre blockout features a subtle, modern pattern that adds sophistication and character to any space. Its fused lining blockout properties ensure privacy and light control, making it perfect for bedrooms and living areas. Eyre's ample 2800mm maximum drop combines practicality with a timeless design.

Select Color
From $117.49

Original: $335.68

-65%
Eyre Blockout Curtain

$335.68

$117.49

Description

Eyre Blockout Curtain | Buy Curtains & Blinds Online